Ms. Hoyes
Coach
Ms. Harris
Ms. B
Ms. Klein
100

Where was Ms. Hoyes Born?

Chicago

100

Where was coach born?

Batesville, Mississippi

100

What does Ms. Harris love to do?

Cooking

100

What is the name of your art teacher?

Ms. B

100

What country was Ms. Klein living for a few years?

Ireland

200

Where did Ms. Hoyes grow up?

Canada

200
How many children does Coach have?

3

200

What month is Ms. Harris's birthday in?

August

200

Ms. B enjoys listening to music, reading, and _______

Painting

200

Has Ms. Klein lived in Memphis before?

No. She just moved here.

300

What is Ms. Hoyes's favorite chocolate?

Snickers

300

How many years has Coach lived in Memphis?

19 years

300

Ms. Harris loves to eat seafood, fruits, and _______

Sour candy

300

How many children does Ms. B have?

2

300

What type of pet does Ms. Klein have?

A cat

400

What is Ms. Hoyes's favorite color?

Green
400

How long has Coach been a teacher?

Over a decade

400

What does Ms. Harris enjoy doing?

Traveling

400

What is Ms. Green's favorite color?

Green

400

Ms. Klein likes to read, travel, and _________

Cook

500

What is Ms. Hoyes's favorite school subject?

Science

500

Coach teaches, P.E., Recreation, Health, and________

Dance

500

How many children does Ms. Harris have?

None

500
What is Ms. B's favorite food?

Chicken

500

What is the name of Ms. Klein's pet?

Carrickfergus (Fergus)

M
e
n
u