Teacher Linda
What music group does Teacher Linda like?
Teacher Linda likes BTS!
What music group does Teacher Patty like?
Super Junior
What idol does Teacher Patty love?
Jackson Yi
What is Teacher Linda's favorite color?
Teacher Linda's favorite color is blue.
How many boyfriends has Teacher Patty had?
Four
Who is Teacher Linda's favorite class at Anding?
Every class!
How old is Teacher Linda?
23 years old
What drink does Teacher Patty love the most?
Bubble tea
Does Teacher Linda know Chinese?
Yes
What is Teacher Linda's favorite food?
Seafood! (crab, crawfish, squid, clams, oysters, etc.)
How old is Teacher Patty's brother?
1 month old
Does Teacher Linda like chicken heart?
YES!