The Executive Council
Your favorite Alumna
Pan Love
New Member Committee
New Member Committee Part 2
200

This member is our Chapter President.

Who is Isabel Denton?

200

This alumnae was in NMC '96 and has attended every year of Bonnaroo except for one.

Who is Jennie Sumrell?

200

This panhellenic sorority's mascot is the teddy bear.

Who is Kappa Delta?

200

This member on NM Committee has a younger sister who is a current new member.

Who is Sydney Meyer?

200

This member on NM Committee is our current Housing Manager.

Who is Camille Luttrell?

400

This member is our Panhellenic Delegate.

Who is Erin Hicks?

400

This alumnae was in NMC '14 and delivered a baby the same day that she gave birth to her baby.

Who is Bailey Laughmiller?

400

This panhellenic sorority is the newest on UTC's campus and their colors are red, buff, and green.

Who is Alpha Gamma Delta?

400

This member on NM Committee is bilingual in English and Russian.

Who is Michelle Voronin?

400

This member on NM Committee was the VP of Philanthropic Services for Theta Phi in 2020.

Who is Molley Wright?

600

This member is our Vice President of Standards and Values.

Who is Sydney Gleaves?

600

This alumnae was in the Colony class of Theta Phi in 1991 and has a daughter that is an active member in the chapter.

Who is Macie Ward?

600

This panhellenic sorority came to UTC's campus in 1919 and is the oldest sorority on campus.

Who is Chi Omega?

600

This member from NM Committee has been bitten by a kangaroo.

Who is Chloe Heasley?

600

This member of NM Committee has four younger siblings.

Who is Mallory Neal?

800
This member is our Vice President of Membership.

Who is Neely Campany?

800

This alumnae was in NMC '97 and danced in a show at Dollywood.

Who is Martha Bishop?

800

This panhellenic sorority's motto is "We Live For Each Other."

Who is Alpha Delta Pi?

800

This member of NM Committee can play the guitar left-handed.

Who is Emma Hubbell?

800

This member on NM Committee has 2 extra bones in her feet.

Who is Erin Hicks?

1000

This member is our Vice President of Alumnae Relations.

Who is Anna Fulton?

1000

This alumnae was in NMC '97 and is Pediatric Physical Therapist.

Who is Amy Moore?

1000

This panhellenic sorority's philanthropy is the Starkey Hearing Foundation and their mission is to help kids in need of hearing aids.

Who is Delta Zeta?

1000

This member of NM Committee uses a different last name than the one she was born with.

Who is Nicole Abraham?

1000

This member on NM Committee studied abroad in Kindergarten.

Who is Bree Thibeault?

Click to zoom
M
e
n
u