Captain America
Iron Man
Thor
Hulk
Avengers
100

What was Captain America's shield made out of?

Vibranium

100

What is Iron Man's real name.

Tony Stark

100

What Planet is Thor from?

Asgardian

100

What is the Hulk's real name?

Bruce Banner

100

Who can rewind time?

Dr. Strange

200

What was his name before becoming Captain America?

Steve Rogers

200

Who played Iron Man in the Avenger movies?

Robert Downey Jr

200

Who is his  brother?

Loki

200

What caused Bruce Banner to turn into the Incredible Hulk?

He was exposed to Gamma Radiation.

200

Who are the Avengers fighting to prevent him from getting the infinity stones?

Thanos

300

What is his best friend's name?

Bucky

300

How heavy is Iron Man's suit?

85 lbs.

300

What is he God of?

Thunder

300

Who can calm the Hulk when he joins the Avengers?

Black Widow

300

Who destroyed the Infinity Stones?

Iron Man

400

Which Avenger did he battle one on one?

Iron Man

400

Who is Iron Man's secretary?

Virginia "Pepper" Potts

400

What weapon does he command?

Hammer

400

What color does the Hulk become when he transforms?

Green

400

Who killed Thanos?

Thor

500

Who does he give his shield to at the conclusion of the Endgame?

The Falcon

500

Who is Iron Man talking to when he's in his suit?

Jarvis

500

In Endgame who was able to pick up Mjolnir?

Captain America

500

How tall is the Hulk?

About 7 ft

500

Which Avenger did Loki hypnotize in the first Avengers movie?

Hawkeye